Kader (a-z)


2015

Luise Malzahn

malzahn_luise

Bundeskader A
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Teresa Zenker

zenker_teresa

Bundeskader D/C
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Omar Gaisultanow

gaisultanow_omar

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Laurent-Karl Albitz

albitz_laurent

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Malte Gaube

malte_gaube

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Markus Jaentsch

jaentsch_markus

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Florian Peter

peter_florian

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Franz Töpfer

toepfer_franz

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Theo Eschrich

eschrich_theo

Teamkader
Trainer: Werner Schulze


2016

Luise Malzahn

malzahn_luise

Bundeskader A
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Teresa Zenker

zenker_teresa

Bundeskader D/C
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Markus Jaentsch

jaentsch_markus

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Karl-Friedrich Mäder

maeder_karl_friedrich

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Franz Töpfer

toepfer_franz

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Lilly Engers

engers_lilly

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Paavo Plöhnert

ploehnert_paavo

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich


2017

Luise Malzahn

malzahn_luise

Bundeskader A
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Teresa Zenker

zenker_teresa

Bundeskader C
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Karl-Friedrich Mäder

maeder_karl_friedrich

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Franz Töpfer

toepfer_franz

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Lilly Engers

engers_lilly

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Philipp Grimm

grimm_philipp

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Erik Schmidt

schmidt_erik

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Monique Zentgraf

zentgraf_monique

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich


2018

Luise Malzahn

malzahn_luise

Bundeskader OK
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Teresa Zenker

zenker_teresa

Bundeskader NK1
Trainer: Werner Schulze

Anton Emmerling

emmerling_anton

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Alexander Gottfried

gottfried_alexander

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Philipp Grimm

grimm_philipp

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Paavo Plöhnert

ploehnert_paavo

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Friederike Stolze

stolze_friederike

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Monique Zentgraf

zentgraf_monique

Landeskader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich

Erik Schmidt

schmidt_erik

Sportschulkader
Trainer: Stephan Fröhlich


2019 (Kaderberufung 2019-01-20 in Halle: facebook-JVST \ JVST)

Luise Malzahn

malzahn_luise

Bundeskader OK

Teresa Zenker

zenker_teresa

Bundeskader PK

Friederike Stolze

stolze_friederike

Bundeskader NK2

Felizitas Aumann

aumann_felizitas

Landeskader

Anton Emmerling

emmerling_anton

Landeskader

Alexander Gottfried

gottfried_alexander

Landeskader

Aslan Khazhuev

khazhuev_aslan

Landeskader

Paavo Plöhnert

ploehnert_paavo

Landeskader

Monique Zentgraf

zentgraf_monique

Landeskader

Hubert Hanzlik

hanzlik_hubert

Sportschulkader


2020

Luise Malzahn

malzahn_luise

Bundeskader PK

Teresa Zenker

zenker_teresa

Bundeskader PK

Friederike Stolze

stolze_friederike

Bundeskader NK2

Felizitas Aumann

aumann_felizitas

Landeskader

Anton Emmerling

emmerling_anton

Landeskader

Alexander Gottfried

gottfried_alexander

Landeskader

Erik Heinemann

heinemann_erik

Landeskader

Aslan Khazhuev

khazhuev_aslan

Landeskader

Paavo Plöhnert

ploehnert_paavo

Landeskader

Peppa Plöhnert

ploehnert_peppa

Landeskader

Marlene Schönfelder

ploehnert_peppa

Landeskader

Monique Zentgraf

zentgraf_monique

Landeskader

Hubert Hanzlik

hanzlik_hubert

Sportschulkader

Marie Malzahn

malzahn_marie

Sportschulkader